#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Yoel Romero #UFC 241 #UFC 226 #Uriah Hall #Tyron Woodley #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #Dominick Reyes #Jon Jones #UFC 251 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jorge Masvidal #Jan Blachowicz #Kamaru Usman

Brad Hutcheison

  • 3 fights
  • 601 views


Brad Hutcheison
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brad
Last Name: Hutcheison
Nickname: The Caveman
Date of Birth: May 13, 1982 (age 38)
Weight: 212 lbs (96 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Big Bully MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Absolute Action MMA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos