#UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Conor McGregor #DWTNCS #UFC Fight Night 133 #Stipe Miocic #Fight Night Hamburg #Glory World Series #Holly Holm #Professional Fighters League #Jon Jones #Pro Fight League

Billy Miles

  • 5 fights
  • 1998 views

Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Billy
Last Name: Miles
Nickname: The Kid
Date of Birth: April 28, 1978 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Lincoln California
Hometown: Loomis, California
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling All-American
Affiliations: Capital City Fighting Alliance
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss George Sotiropoulos UFC - The Ultimate Fighter 6 Finale
Dec 08, 2007
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:36
Loss Matt Horwich SF 6 - Battleground in Reno
Sep 23, 2004
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:59
Win Kelly Johnson GC 30 - Gladiator Challenge 30
Aug 19, 2004
KO (Punch) 1 0:14
Win Monico Enriquez GC 20 - Gladiator Challenge 20
Nov 13, 2003
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights

Related Images