#Bellator MMA #Bellator 204 #Daniel Cormier #Brock Lesnar #James Gallagher #UFC 227 #TJ Dillashaw #Ricky Bandejas #Jon Jones #Cody Garbrandt #WFCA #UFC 229 #UFC Brooklyn

Bianca Daimoni

  • 10 fights
  • 300 views

Bianca Daimoni
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bianca
Last Name: Daimoni
Nickname: Bibi
Date of Birth: September 21, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Imbituba, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Imbituba, Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: LA Sports
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Invicta FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Pannie Kianzad Invicta FC 29 - Kaufman vs. Lehner
May 04, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ilara Joanne Katana Fight - Gold Edition
Aug 05, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Simone Duarte JF - Jungle Fight 89
Jul 30, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Dayane Souza Samurai FC / PFE 13 - Bushido
Jun 11, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Priscila de Souza AFC MMA - Americas Fighting Championship 5
Aug 08, 2015
TKO (Kick to the Body) 2 2:35
Win Yelka Torres Gallegos Talent Draft MMA 2 - Sao Jose dos Pinhais
May 10, 2014
KO (Punch) 2 1:15
Loss Silvana Gomez XFCI - XFC International 1
Feb 08, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 3 4:49
Win Gisele Moreira FF - Floripa Fight 9
Oct 12, 2013
KO (Punch) 2 3:06
Win Morgana Oliveira IMMAF - Imbituba MMA Fight 2013
Jul 13, 2013
KO (Knees) 1 2:17
Win Alessandra Silva SHC - Striker's House Cup 26
May 25, 2013
KO (Punches) 1 4:33

Professional Fights

Bianca Daimoni
Win

Bianca Daimoni

(2 - 0)
 
Gisele Moreira
Loss

Gisele Moreira

(0 - 0)