#UFC Fight Night 180 #Brian Ortega #The Korean Zombie #UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Jared Cannonier #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC 229 #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #Jorge Masvidal #Robert Whittaker #Teofimo Lopez #Tyron Woodley #Lomachenko vs. Lopez #UFC 251

Ilara Joanne

  • 14 fights
  • 64 views


Ilara Joanne
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 5 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ilara
Last Name: Joanne
Nickname: Arya Stark
Date of Birth: June 06, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Evolucao Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Kana Watanabe Bellator 237 - Fedor vs. Rampage
Dec 28, 2019
TKO (Punches) 3 4:39
Win Bec Rawlings Bellator 231 - Mir vs. Nelson 2
Oct 25, 2019
Submission (Kneebar) 2 3:35
Win Cristiane Lima Silva GFC 63 - Grand Fighting Championship 63
Oct 25, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Erica Alcantara AF - Action Fight 7
Dec 16, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Fernanda Barbosa Katana Fight - Birthday Edition
Nov 25, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Bianca Daimoni Katana Fight - Gold Edition
Aug 05, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Laisa Coimbra Katana Fight - Bel vs. Moicano
Dec 18, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:10
Win Maria Mendes 1° Round Combat - 1° Round Combat 2
May 06, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:37
Win Julia Borisova XFCI - XFC International 11
Sep 19, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:24
Win Elisangela Thuane Goncalves USF MMA - Ilara vs. Elisangela
Jul 18, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:36
Win Regina Pereira Limo Fight 15 - LFC Fortaleza
May 14, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:18
Win Yelka Torres Gallegos BC - Bitetti Combat 20
Jun 07, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:57
Loss Priscila de Souza BC - Bitetti Combat 18
Oct 31, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 2 TBD
Loss Viviane Pereira Ox MMA
Aug 08, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:39
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Ilara Joanne
Loss

Ilara Joanne

(0 - 0)
 
Viviane Pereira
Win
vs TKO (Punches) Round: 2 Time: 2:39
Ox MMA Aug 08, 2013
Professional Fight