#UFC 253 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Paulo Costa #Colby Covington #Israel Adesanya #Tyron Woodley #Yoel Romero #UFC 226 #UFC 241 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #Uriah Hall #UFC 217 #Johny Hendricks #Kelvin Gastelum #Tony Ferguson #Donald Cerrone

Ben Cook

  • 4 fights
  • 962 views


Ben Cook
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ben
Last Name: Cook
Nickname: Gentle
Date of Birth: August 10, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Grove City, Ohio United States
Hometown: Grove City, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Columbus MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Absolute Action MMA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights