#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Baru Harn

  • 3 fights
  • 905 views

Baru Harn
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Baru
Last Name: Harn
Nickname: Seiryu
Date of Birth: November 24, 1977 (age 41)
Weight: 266 lbs (120.7 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mongolia
Hometown: Mongolia
Fighting Styles: Mongolian Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Dream

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ikuhisa Minowa Dream - Dream 17
Sep 24, 2011
Submission (Scarf Hold Armlock) 1 4:39
Win Seigo Mizuguchi Astra - Yoshida's Farewell
Apr 25, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Yusuke Kawaguchi Deep - 38 Impact
Oct 23, 2008
Decision (Majority) 2 5:00

Professional Fights