#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 178 #William Knight #Diego Sanchez #Colby Covington #Yoel Romero #Jake Matthews #Aleksa Camur #UFC 241 #UFC 226 #Uriah Hall #Brad Riddell #Conor McGregor #Dominick Reyes #Khamzat Chimaev #Tyron Woodley #UFC 251 #Jon Jones

Ashley Hawkins

  • 5 fights
  • 684 views


Ashley Hawkins
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ashley
Last Name: Hawkins
Nickname: Smashley
Date of Birth: May 04, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sharpsville, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Sharpsville, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Freelance
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos