#DWTNCS #UFC Fight Night 133 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #Stipe Miocic #Maycee Barber #Austin Vanderford #Angelo Trevino #Anthony Adams #Junior dos Santos #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones

April Coutino

  • 4 fights
  • 730 views

April Coutino
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: April
Last Name: Coutino
Nickname: La Princessa Azteca
Date of Birth: April 12, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Houston, Texas, United States
Hometown: Houston, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: De Leon Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Evolution Combat Sports Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Heather Clark ECSC - Friday Night Fights 1
Jan 07, 2011
KO (Punch) 1 0:10
Win Melissa Steele ECSC - Evolution 1
Oct 30, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 4:05
Win Jen Babcock XFC - Texas Battleground
Feb 27, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 2:41
Win Patti Lee STFC 4 - Fuentes vs. King
Nov 01, 2008
Decision (Split) 3 3:00

Professional Fights