MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Duane Ludwig #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Cat Zingano #Jon Jones #Twisted #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Dynasty of Heroes

  • 8 fights
  • 395 views

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Anthony
Last Name: McDonald
Nickname: The Joker
Date of Birth: September 06, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 280 lbs (127 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: 32 inches (81 cm)
Location: Eugene
Hometown: Baltimore
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing BJJ
Affiliations: Northwest martial arts academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: https://instagram.com/thejoker00066
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights