#PFL 2019 Championship #Ante Delija #UFC Fight Night 196 #UFC 267 #Bruno Cappelozza #Ray Cooper III #Magomed Magomedkerimov #Paulo Costa #Kayla Harrison #Dana White's Contender Series 2019 - Week 9 #Marvin Vettori #Abigail Montes #Taylor Guardado #Khamzat Chimaev #Raush Manfio #Chris Wade #Loik Radzhabov #UFC 266 #PFL 10 2021 Championships #Glover Teixeira

Andy Varela

  • 7 fights
  • 177 views

Andy Varela
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andy
Last Name: Varela
Nickname: Night Night
Date of Birth: March 20, 1992 (age 29)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: El Paso, Texas, United States
Hometown: El Paso, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu El Paso
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Keoni Diggs LFA 44 - Frincu vs. Aguilera
Jun 29, 2018
TKO (Leg Kicks and Punches) 2 4:00
Loss Blaze Gill KOTC - Territorial Dispute
Apr 15, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:36
Win Caden Rezeck KOTC - Warriors
Aug 08, 2015
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 2:40
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights