#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Israel Adesanya #Georges St. Pierre #Katlyn Chookagian #Dustin Poirier

Andreeas Binder

  • 7 fights
  • 4 views


Andreeas Binder
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andreeas
Last Name: Binder
Nickname: Judoka
Date of Birth: September 13, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Galway, Ireland, Romania
Hometown: Galway, Ireland, Romania
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Shaolin MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Northern Ireland

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Diarmuid O'Buachalla CC 3 - Cage Conflict 3: Unrivalled
Mar 07, 2020
KO 2 0:43
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights