#Milwaukee #Al Iaquinta #Kevin Lee #UFC 231 #Conor McGregor #Max Holloway #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Brian Ortega #Edson Barboza #Bellator MMA #UFC 229

Andre Hall

  • 4 fights
  • 99 views

Andre Hall
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Andre
Last Name: Hall
Nickname: Rumble
Date of Birth: November 01, 1989 (age 29)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jacksonville, North Carolina, United States
Hometown: Jacksonville, North Carolina, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Made Men Promotions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joshua Fremd Made Men Promotions - Rivers Rumble MMA
Jul 14, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:04
Win Csaba Hocz Combat Night - Combat Night Pro 2
Apr 01, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights