#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tim Means #Alex Perez #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou #UFC 254 #Daniel Cormier #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Dan Hooker #UFC on ESPN 12 #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Alisson Matias

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Alisson Matias
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alisson
Last Name: Matias
Nickname: Tamandua
Date of Birth: September 06, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Adrenalina Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Muller da Silva Couto AFC - Adrenalina Fight Championship 13
May 29, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights