MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 13 fights
  • 637 views

Ali Ileiwi
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ali
Last Name: Ileiwi
Nickname: Iraqi Samurai
Date of Birth: April 23, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Najaf, Iraq
Hometown: Najaf, Iraq
Fighting Styles: Judo/Jiu-Jitsu/Kickboxing
Affiliations: Fitness Fight Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights