#UFC 270 #Michel Pereira #Andre Fialho #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Francis Ngannou #Victor Henry #Tony Gravely #UFC 269 #Amanda Nunes #Said Nurmagomedov #Cody Stamann #Kay Hansen #Jasmine Jasudavicius #Trevin Giles #Michael Morales #UFC 263 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 272 #Julianna Pena

Alexandre Ribeiro Godoy

  • 5 fights
  • 496 views

Alexandre Ribeiro Godoy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alexandre
Last Name: Ribeiro Godoy
Nickname: Xandao
Date of Birth: July 28, 1980 (age 41)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sorocaba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sorocaba, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Academy Octavio Almeida
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: The King of MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Michel Fernandes TKOMMA 7 - The King of MMA 7
Sep 06, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 2:10
Loss Fernando Rodrigues Talent MMA Circuit 8 - Valinhos 2014
Apr 12, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Fernando Rodrigues Max Sport - 13.1
Nov 10, 2012
KO (Punch) 1 3:35
Win Jeferson Sousa Max Fight - Vinhedo Fight 1
Jul 28, 2012
Submission (Kimura) 2 2:21
Win Cristiano Souza GC - Golden Combat
Nov 18, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos