#GGG #UFC Moscow #Tyron Woodley #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Robert Whittaker #UFC 229 #Kelvin Gastelum #Darren Till #Jon Jones

Alex Ardson

  • 3 fights
  • 110 views

Alex Ardson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alex
Last Name: Ardson
Nickname: Ceara
Date of Birth: September 06, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Hometown: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mauro Junior Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MNA MMA Circuit

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Carlos Felipe MNA MMA Circuit 2 - MNA MMA Circuit 2016
Apr 09, 2016
TKO (Rib Injury) 1 5:00
Loss Isaias Silva GF - Gandu Fight 1
May 03, 2014
TKO (Retirement) 2 0:30
Loss Vitor Hugo Imperium - MMA Pro 4
Jun 06, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD

Professional Fights