#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #Dustin Poirier #Tony Ferguson #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 249 #Stipe Miocic #Colby Covington #Alexander Volkov

Aleksandr Mamonov

  • 3 fights
  • 28 views


Aleksandr Mamonov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Aleksandr
Last Name: Mamonov
Nickname: Gambit
Date of Birth: October 09, 1992 (age 28)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Detroit
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: M-1 Global

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bekhan Mankiev M-1 Global - Road to M-1: Battle in Nazran 9
Dec 16, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:31
Win Alexey Fetisov Made in Rostov - MIR: First Blood
Apr 01, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Gamzat Hiramagomedov Fight Nights - Krepost Selection 1
Sep 20, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:03
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights