#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Aleksei Oleinik #Bellator 243 #UFC 252 #Chris Weidman #Jorge Masvidal #Omari Akhmedov #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman #Nasrat Haqparast #Francis Ngannou #Alexander Munoz #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #UFC on ESPN 14 #Beneil Dariush #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #Scott Holtzman

Alejandro Ortiz

  • 5 fights
  • 613 views


Alejandro Ortiz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alejandro
Last Name: Ortiz
Nickname: Bufalo
Date of Birth: December 31, 1969 (age 50)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Collision Fight Ultimate

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Henry Ferreira CFU - Collision Fight Ultimate 14: Mortal Kombat
Dec 13, 2019
Submission (Americana) 1 2:20
Win Horacio Enrique The One Real Combat - Fernando vs. Rodrigo
Dec 16, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 2:44
Loss Federico Lopez MMAX 21 - MMA Xtreme 21
Apr 19, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 1:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights