#UFC Argentina #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Ricardo Lamas #Darren Elkins #Bellator MMA #Khalil Rountree #Cynthia Calvillo #UFC on FOX 23 #Poliana Botelho #Conor McGregor #25th Anniversary Event

Alanilson Carvalho

  • 1 fights
  • 105 views

Alanilson Carvalho
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Alanilson
Last Name: Carvalho
Nickname: Arre Egua
Date of Birth: June 30, 1983 (age 35)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Luis, Maranhao, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Luis, Maranhao, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Granola Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Spartan MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Jorge Rodrigues Spartan MMA - Spartan MMA 2012
Apr 28, 2012
TKO (Punches) 2 TBD

Professional Fights