#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Jon Jones #UFC Dallas #Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #UFC 229 #UFC Brooklyn

Adryanno Silva

  • 4 fights
  • 87 views

Adryanno Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Adryanno
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Mao de Pedra
Date of Birth: August 06, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Campinas, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Campinas, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Beltrao Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Premium Fight Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Everton Ferreira PFC - Premium Fight Championship 8
Feb 17, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Gilberto Antenor EFMMA - Expo Fight MMA 1
Mar 05, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 4:57
Loss Uyran Carlos Talent MMA Circuit 8 - Valinhos 2014
Apr 12, 2014
KO (Punch) 1 3:30
Win Alberto Antonio Legion FC - Legion Fight Championship 2
Feb 01, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 0:38

Professional Fights