#UFC Fight Night 173 #DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Georges St. Pierre #Derek Brunson #Jorge Masvidal #Edmen Shahbazyan #Jon Jones #Darren Till #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Francis Ngannou #UFC 217 #Zabit Magomedsharipov #UFC Fight Night 174 #Michael Bisping #Kamaru Usman #Dustin Poirier

AJ Carl

  • 4 fights
  • 789 views


AJ Carl
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: AJ
Last Name: Carl
Nickname: A.J.
Date of Birth: May 08, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mentor, Ohio United States
Hometown: Mentor, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: GriffonRawl Thaiboxing & MMA Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights