Log in
News
Videos
Photos
Fighters
Events
Organizations
#UFC 300
#UFC on ESPN 55
#UFC 303
#UFC 301
#UFC 299
#UFC 302
#UFC on ABC 6
#PFL Europe 1 2024
#UFC on ESPN 56
#Justin Gaethje
#Max Holloway
#UFC 298
#UFC Fight Night 241
#UFC on ESPN 54
#Alexsandro Pereira
#Contender Series 2023: Week 6
#Jamahal Hill
#June 15
#UFC Fight Night 240
#Charles Oliveira
Zst - Swat! 10
- Fight Card
Swat 10 Fight Results
Masayuki Okude
(2 - 4 - 4)
D
SUB
SUB
D
SUB
Tashiro Nishiuchi
(7 - 5 - 6)
UD
SD
SUB
UD
KO
vs
(Fight Result)
Hiroyuki Ota
(8 - 5 - 4)
SUB
D
SUB
SUB
KO
Hirotaka Tomiyama
(0 - 4 - 1)
TKO
UD
UD
SUB
D
vs
(Fight Result)
Ryo Nakajima
(2 - 4 - 1)
DEC
UD
UD
SUB
D
Keigo Hirayama
(4 - 1 - 1)
SUB
KO
D
SUB
TKO
vs
(Fight Result)
Toshiyuki Saito
(2 - 4 - 2)
KO
SUB
D
SUB
SUB
Kota Okazawa
(0 - 1)
KO
vs
(Fight Result)
Shunichi Shimizu
(2 - 1 - 4)
D
SUB
D
SUB
SUB
Kenichi Ito
(0 - 1 - 3)
D
KO
D
D
vs
(Fight Result)
Emerson Azuma
(2 - 0 - 1)
KO
D
SUB
Tetsuya Nishi
(3 - 2 - 4, 1 NC)
D
D
SUB
NC
D
vs
(Fight Result)
Ippei Kuramoto
(DEBUT)
Akira Omura
(0 - 4 - 1, 1 NC)
SUB
SUB
SUB
NC
KO
vs
(Fight Result)
Takeaki Miyakawa
(1 - 1 - 1)
SUB
KO
Takayuki Kishi
(DEBUT)
D
vs
(Fight Result)
Ichiro Sugita
(2 - 2 - 2)
SUB
D
SUB
SUB
SUB
Toru Fujii
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Keisuke Fujiwara
(DEBUT)
D
Satoshi Shinbori
(1 - 3 - 2)
D
SUB
D
SUB
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Keisuke Tamaru
(0 - 5)
SUB
SUB
SUB
SUB
SUB
Tokuaki Ninomiya
(1 - 1)
SUB
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Search for:
Swat 10
Videos
Swat 10
Highlights
Swat 10
News
Search for:
Swat 10
Videos
Swat 10
Highlights
Swat 10
News
Related Videos
"SWAT! 163" 9th Game Hirata Makoto vs Nao Kinoshita / Masanori Hirata vs Shosuke Kinoshita
"SWAT! 163" Sixth Game Seki Seki vs Harley Beehan / KoichiSeki vs HarleyBehan
SWAT! 171 Kokuei Max vs Katana Nishimura
ZST.60 7th Fight: Max · the Body vs Ben · Bukkan / MAX THE BODY vs BUCHAN
[ZST. 61] Sho Kogane vs Max The Body / KOGANE vs MAX
ZST.60 Main event: Fumoto Kojo vs. Mark paid / SAOMOTO vs KAMARK
ZST.59 Main event: Seki Tsunoya vs Hikinuma Choko / SEKI vs HINUMA
"SWAT! 165" third game Asai Kazuki vs Harley · Beehan / ASAI VS BEHAN
[ZST. 61] Suwabe Teppei vs. Yasuhiro Wakabayashi / SUWABE vs WAKABAYASHI
ZST.60 First match: Yasuhiro Wakabayashi vs Naoya Ueda / WAKABAYASHI vs NAOKI UEDA
ZST.59 Semi Final: Takao Ueda vs Takuya Takahashi / UEDA vs TAKAHASHI
"SWAT! 163" 9th Game Hirata Makoto vs Nao Kinoshita / Masanori Hirata vs Shosuke Kinoshita
"SWAT! 163" Sixth Game Seki Seki vs Harley Beehan / KoichiSeki vs HarleyBehan
SWAT! 171 Kokuei Max vs Katana Nishimura
ZST.60 7th Fight: Max · the Body vs Ben · Bukkan / MAX THE BODY vs BUCHAN
[ZST. 61] Sho Kogane vs Max The Body / KOGANE vs MAX
ZST.60 Main event: Fumoto Kojo vs. Mark paid / SAOMOTO vs KAMARK
ZST.59 Main event: Seki Tsunoya vs Hikinuma Choko / SEKI vs HINUMA
"SWAT! 165" third game Asai Kazuki vs Harley · Beehan / ASAI VS BEHAN
[ZST. 61] Suwabe Teppei vs. Yasuhiro Wakabayashi / SUWABE vs WAKABAYASHI
ZST.60 First match: Yasuhiro Wakabayashi vs Naoya Ueda / WAKABAYASHI vs NAOKI UEDA
ZST.59 Semi Final: Takao Ueda vs Takuya Takahashi / UEDA vs TAKAHASHI
More Swat 10 Videos