Log in
News
Videos
Photos
Fighters
Events
Organizations
#UFC 300
#UFC on ESPN 55
#UFC 301
#UFC 303
#UFC 302
#UFC 299
#UFC on ABC 6
#UFC on ESPN 56
#UFC Fight Night 241
#UFC on ESPN 57
#Max Holloway
#Justin Gaethje
#June 15
#UFC 298
#Contender Series 2023: Week 9
#UFC Fight Night 240
#UFC Fight Night 237
#UFC 295
#Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season
#UFC on ESPN 54
Zst - The Battlefield 3
- Fight Card
Zst - The Battlefield 3 Fight Results
Masakazu Imanari
(3 - 0 - 1)
D
SUB
DEC
UD
Danny Batten
(5 - 1 - 2)
D
SUB
D
SUB
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Remigijus Morkevicius
(2 - 0)
SUB
KO
Hideo Tokoro
(7 - 6)
UD
TKO
SUB
SD
DEC
vs
(Fight Result)
Takayuki Okochi
(7 - 6 - 1)
DEC
KO
TKO
SUB
UD
Takefumi Hanai
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Hideki Asaoka
(DEBUT)
Naoto Sato
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Yujiro Kushida
(DEBUT)
Kenji Mizuno
(0 - 1)
SUB
vs
(Fight Result)
Ryusuke Uemura
(DEBUT)
Masaki Tsuji
(DEBUT)
D
vs
(Fight Result)
Takahiro Uchiyama
(DEBUT)
Takuya Fujisawa
(DEBUT)
vs
(Fight Result)
Search for:
Zst - The Battlefield 3
Videos
Zst - The Battlefield 3
Highlights
Zst - The Battlefield 3
News
Search for:
Zst - The Battlefield 3
Videos
Zst - The Battlefield 3
Highlights
Zst - The Battlefield 3
News
Related Videos
"SWAT! 163" 9th Game Hirata Makoto vs Nao Kinoshita / Masanori Hirata vs Shosuke Kinoshita
"SWAT! 163" Sixth Game Seki Seki vs Harley Beehan / KoichiSeki vs HarleyBehan
SWAT! 171 Kokuei Max vs Katana Nishimura
ZST.60 7th Fight: Max · the Body vs Ben · Bukkan / MAX THE BODY vs BUCHAN
[ZST. 61] Sho Kogane vs Max The Body / KOGANE vs MAX
ZST.60 Main event: Fumoto Kojo vs. Mark paid / SAOMOTO vs KAMARK
ZST.59 Main event: Seki Tsunoya vs Hikinuma Choko / SEKI vs HINUMA
"SWAT! 165" third game Asai Kazuki vs Harley · Beehan / ASAI VS BEHAN
[ZST. 61] Suwabe Teppei vs. Yasuhiro Wakabayashi / SUWABE vs WAKABAYASHI
ZST.60 First match: Yasuhiro Wakabayashi vs Naoya Ueda / WAKABAYASHI vs NAOKI UEDA
ZST.59 Semi Final: Takao Ueda vs Takuya Takahashi / UEDA vs TAKAHASHI
"SWAT! 163" 9th Game Hirata Makoto vs Nao Kinoshita / Masanori Hirata vs Shosuke Kinoshita
"SWAT! 163" Sixth Game Seki Seki vs Harley Beehan / KoichiSeki vs HarleyBehan
SWAT! 171 Kokuei Max vs Katana Nishimura
ZST.60 7th Fight: Max · the Body vs Ben · Bukkan / MAX THE BODY vs BUCHAN
[ZST. 61] Sho Kogane vs Max The Body / KOGANE vs MAX
ZST.60 Main event: Fumoto Kojo vs. Mark paid / SAOMOTO vs KAMARK
ZST.59 Main event: Seki Tsunoya vs Hikinuma Choko / SEKI vs HINUMA
"SWAT! 165" third game Asai Kazuki vs Harley · Beehan / ASAI VS BEHAN
[ZST. 61] Suwabe Teppei vs. Yasuhiro Wakabayashi / SUWABE vs WAKABAYASHI
ZST.60 First match: Yasuhiro Wakabayashi vs Naoya Ueda / WAKABAYASHI vs NAOKI UEDA
ZST.59 Semi Final: Takao Ueda vs Takuya Takahashi / UEDA vs TAKAHASHI
More Zst - The Battlefield 3 Videos