#UFC on ESPN 32 #Calvin Kattar #Giga Chikadze #UFC 270 #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #Amanda Nunes #UFC 269 #Brandon Moreno #Jon Jones #Tyron Woodley #Miesha Tate #LFA 107 #Dustin Poirier #Israel Adesanya #Charles Oliveira #Julianna Pena #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Brandon Royval #UFC 267

WLF - W.A.R.S. 19


WLF - W.A.R.S. 19
Login to update photo

Name: WLF
Title: W.A.R.S. 19
Date: Nov 11, 2017
Time: 3:00 AM PST Check WLF Local Time and Date
Location: Henan TV Station Hall 8, Zhengzhou, Henan, China
Organization: Wu Lin Feng

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time
Zhang Jia Cai finished Bakhtibek Khojaev TKO 1 3:39
Abdulla Aliev defeated Bu Huo You Xia Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Asirkebai Jinensibieke submitted Ruslan Khairulin Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:11
Maksadzhan Yusupov submitted Junye Gao Submission (Choke) 1 1:32
Sitik Muduev defeated LiGe Teng Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Shamil Gasanbekov finished Nuerdebieke Bahetihan TKO (Retirement) 2 3:43
Musu Nuertiebieke finished Amirlan Amirov TKO (Punches) 1 1:24
Jie Miao finished Ugiloy Nasimova TKO 2 2:24
Guilherme Cadena Martins submitted Dongbazhaxi Dongbazhaxi Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 2:08
Huwanixi Wusikenbieke submitted Alexander Danilov Submission (Choke) 1 3:47
Eduardo Azevedo defeated Jingjia Wang Disqualification 3 3:22
Shun Yong finished Mikhail Mikhail TKO 1 1:55
Tenuliuer Tenuliuer submitted Enbo Ni Luo Submission (Choke) 3 3:09
Xiatiha Zhumatai finished Jiadong Fan TKO 2 2:52
Kurban Jiang finished Gustavo Maikon TKO (Punches) 1 2:22
Habiti Habiti defeated Dostonbek Tursunaliev Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Kai Kara-France defeated Huo Xi Bai Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Erken Jia submitted Yury Alekseev Submission (Choke) 1 1:16
Aoriqileng finished Kana Hyatt TKO (Punches) 1 3:24
Genil Francisco submitted Jinbo Hou Submission (Choke) 1 2:00
Grigory Popov finished Yundong Chen TKO 2 0:10
Peter Dmitriev submitted Zhadeng Enbo Submission (Choke) 3 4:57
Bidzina Gavashelishvili submitted Xiaoyang Liu Submission (Armbar) 1 1:10
Artem Zhelev submitted Long Long Xie Submission (Heel Hook) 1 2:19
Ru Ze submitted Siken Ta Submission (Choke) 1 3:14
Ru Ze submitted Nikita Sapun Submission (Choke) 3 2:53
Siken Ta finished Mirjalol Mirjalol TKO 1 1:58
Zhe Li submitted Makeshati Kuwatai Submission (Choke) 1 TBD
Zhaxize Wang finished Nuerjieketi Nuerjieketi TKO 1 4:07