#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tim Means #Alex Perez #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Georges St. Pierre #Paul Craig #Israel Adesanya #Katlyn Chookagian #Joaquin Buckley

Colosseum FC - Battle of Champions 6



Colosseum FC - Battle of Champions 6
Login to update photo

Name: Colosseum FC
Title: Battle of Champions 6
Date: Jun 16, 2019
Time: 7:00 PM PST Check Colosseum FC Local Time and Date
Location: High-Voltage Passage, Moscow, Russia
Organization: Colosseum Fighting Championship (Russia)

Fight Card

Event Results

Fighters Method Rd. Time
Ruslan Fomin finished Sergey Lepinskih TKO (Punches) 1 3:27
Anastasia Motyashova finished Anna Gerasimova TKO 1 0:12
Chyntemir Urmatbek defeated Shohrukh Aliyev Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Evgeniy Bondarev defeated Khushbakt Sharifov Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Ilia Khodkevich defeated Muhu Surhaev Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Rustam Pardaev finished Khafiz Sakibekov TKO 1 0:28
Hafiz Sakibekov submitted Gavsidin uulu Elaman Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:08
Gevorg Unanyan knocked out Abdiseit uulu Altynbek KO 1 1:32
Juma Davlatmamadov finished Mahmud Agadzhanov TKO 1 0:26
Artavazd Baluyan finished Dmitry Tabare TKO 1 1:09
Maksim Tkachenko submitted Tokhir Usmanov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:28
Roman Kurbanov submitted Abdusamat Uulu Eldiyar Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:03
Maksim Aleksandrin finished Sarkis Ambaryan TKO 2 3:49
Bakhodir Kholmurodov knocked out Bekmat Lokaev KO 1 3:33
Muradil Abdyrakhmanov submitted Bahrom Bakhchaliyev Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:43
Grisha Melkonyan submitted Kaniet Karybekov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:49
Elchibek Kaykiev submitted Zokirzhon Khoshimov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:39
Muslim Omarov knocked out Umar Chuturov KO 1 1:35
Sirazh Nurbagamaev finished Oomat Osmonzhanov TKO 1 1:50
Magomed Khanmagomedov submitted Zairbek Ryskul Uulu Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:12
Timur Madasmanov knocked out Rustam Gadzhimagomedov KO 1 0:08
Nikita Tsyplakov defeated Khumoin Rakhmonov Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Abdurakhman Abdulaloev finished Daniel Koshuev TKO 2 1:10
Ilgis Begaliyev finished Kobilzhon Abdurahmonov TKO 1 0:57
Imamali Uulu Orozbek submitted Vitaliy Kopylov Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:08
Gadzhi Gasanov defeated Aleksandr Litovchenko Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Sino Sabvzalie finished Ermek uulu Aziret TKO (Punches) 1 3:59
Magomed Magomedov submitted Ruslan Kurmanali Uulu Submission (Armbar) 1 1:56
Ruslan Kuyaev finished Elaman Tashbekov TKO 1 1:00
Zamirbek Uulu Anvar finished Dilmurod Abidov TKO 1 0:59

Related Videos