#UFC on ESPN 31 #Jose Aldo #Rob Font #Rafael Fiziev #Brad Riddell #Clay Guida #Leonardo Santos #Jamahal Hill #William Knight #Alonzo Menifield #Bellator 272 #Sergio Pettis #Kyoji Horiguchi #Mickey Gall #Alex Morono #Brendan Allen #Chris Gruetzemacher #Claudio Puelles #Bryan Barberanna #Darian Weeks

Evgeniy Bondarev

  • 23 fights
  • 6 views

Evgeniy Bondarev
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 8 Wins - 11 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Evgeniy
Last Name: Bondarev
Nickname: Login to update nickname
Date of Birth: June 22, 1993 (age 28)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
Hometown: Krasnodar, Krasnodar Krai, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Sech Pro

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Fedor Babich MMA Series 21 - Krasnaya Polyana
Nov 21, 2020
TKO 1 0:36
Loss German Barsegyan BYE 10 - Berkut Young Eagles: Rasulov vs. Kilaev
Oct 20, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Khushbakt Sharifov Colosseum FC - Battle of Champions 6
Jun 16, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Viktor Mitkov M-1 Global - Road to M-1
Apr 06, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Valeriy Pak FLU 7 - Ultimatum 7
Feb 24, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Elnar Ibragimov GEFC / TT Fight Club - GEFC Global
May 05, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win David Lutfiev Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 2018
Apr 13, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 0:10
Win Artur Melkonyan Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection: Battle on the Kuban
Dec 10, 2017
TKO (Punches) 3 1:21
Win Gionata Sensini WMMAF - World MMA
Nov 06, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 1:46
Loss Aslanbek Karov Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 15
May 19, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Artur Magomedov FNG - Fight Nights Global 64
Apr 28, 2017
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:49
Loss Sergei Prokopyuk DNR MMA Federation - Head of the Donetsk People's Republic Cup 2016
Dec 18, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 1:25
Win Denis Dometraschuk Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 2016 Final
Oct 29, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Azamat Kerefov Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 10
Aug 05, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Win Yaroslav Perlik Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 9
Jul 07, 2016
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 3:16
Win Aleksandr Chernyavskiy IMAT - International Star 3
Jun 04, 2016
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:43
Loss Suleyman Dinaev ACB 37 - Young Eagles 9
May 11, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:08
Loss Roman Avdaljan Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 6
Aug 20, 2015
Decision 3 5:00
Win Almaz Moldobaev Tech-Krep FC - Prime Selection 4: Grandmasters
Jul 24, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos