• 66 fights
  • 9665 views

42 Wins - 22 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Yves
Last Name: Edwards
Nickname: Thugjitsu Master
Date of Birth: September 30, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Woodlands, Texas
Hometown: Nassau, Bahamas
Fighting Styles: Thugjitsu, Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights