• 21 fights
  • 1857 views

15 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Yusup
Last Name: Saadulaev
Nickname: Maestro
Date of Birth: March 31, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Justice, Illinois United States
Hometown: Justice, Illinois
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Uflacker Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights