• 12 fights
  • 524 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Yu
Last Name: Shiori
Nickname: Yuushi Edaori
Date of Birth: July 13, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 168 lbs (76 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Yamaguchi Japan
Fighting Styles: Shooto
Affiliations: TEAM VAMOS
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights