• 26 fights
  • 1829 views

20 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Wes
Last Name: Combs
Nickname: Soldier
Date of Birth: June 18, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 231 lbs (105 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rancho Cucamonga California
Hometown: Rancho Cucamonga, California USA
Fighting Styles: Vale Tudo
Affiliations: Millennia MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
PFC - Super Bash Jan 10, 2003
Professional Fight