• 12 fights
  • 3916 views

9 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Wallid
Last Name: Ismail
Nickname: The Gracie's Killer
Date of Birth: February 22, 1964 (age 52)
Weight: 183 lbs (83 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rio De Janeiro
Hometown: Manaus, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Brazil Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights