• 18 fights
  • 9033 views

10 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Wagner
Last Name: da Conceicao Martins
Nickname: Zuluzinho
Date of Birth: May 19, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 406 lbs (184.2 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (200 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sao Luis, Maranhao, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Luis, Maranhao, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: B-Tough
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights