• 27 fights
  • 1148 views

Wade Hamilton
Login to update photo

13 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Wade
Last Name: Hamilton
Nickname: Nasty
Date of Birth: July 31, 1974 (age 41)
Weight: 259.9 lbs (117.9 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: New Castle, Indiana United States
Hometown: New Castle, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Wolfpack
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights