• 35 fights
  • 11898 views

27 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Vladimir
Last Name: Matyushenko
Nickname: The Janitor
Date of Birth: January 01, 1971 (age 45)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: El Segundo, California
Hometown: Recyca, Byelorussian SSR, USSR
Fighting Styles: Combat Sambo, Wrestling 2 x National Junior College Champion
Affiliations: VMAT
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights