• 2 fights
  • 868 views

Victorio Senduk
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Victorio
Last Name: Senduk
Nickname: Indra
Date of Birth: June 20, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bandung Indonesia
Hometown: Bandung Indonesia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Versus Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights