• 10 fights
  • 732 views

Victor Bachman
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Victor
Last Name: Bachman
Nickname: The Professor
Date of Birth: July 11, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 169.1 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Edmonton, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Edmonton, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Threat
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights