• 14 fights
  • 2017 views

9 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ulysses
Last Name: Gomez
Nickname: Useless
Date of Birth: April 25, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 126 lbs (57 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Marc Laimon's Cobra Kai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights