• 23 fights
  • 17161 views

18 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Travis
Last Name: Browne
Nickname: Hapa
Date of Birth: April 02, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 256 lbs (116 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (201 cm)
Reach: 80 inches (203.2 cm)
Location: San Diego, California
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Alliance Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/travisbrownemma
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Related Videos

Related Gifs

Related Images