• 28 fights
  • 1411 views

19 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Travis
Last Name: Perzynski
Nickname: Care Free
Date of Birth: July 29, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mazeppa, Minnesota United States
Hometown: Mazeppa, Minnesota, US
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Crazy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights