• 27 fights
  • 7266 views

21 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Tomasz
Last Name: Drwal
Nickname: Gorilla
Date of Birth: January 22, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 76 inches (193 cm)
Location: Krakow, Poland
Hometown: Nowy Sacz, Krakow, Poland
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Alliance MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights