• 25 fights
  • 1781 views

16 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Todd
Last Name: Moore
Nickname: Maniac
Date of Birth: December 30, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (179 cm)
Location: Spring, Texas
Hometown: Spring, Texas United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Third Column
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights