• 25 fights
  • 1245 views

Tenyeh Dixon
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Tenyeh
Last Name: Dixon
Nickname: Skinnyman
Date of Birth: November 25, 1977 (age 38)
Weight: 171 lbs (77.6 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Baltimore, Maryland United States
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Baltimore Martial Arts Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights