• 4 fights
  • 397 views

1 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Steven
Last Name: Momah
Nickname: Extra Mile
Date of Birth: June 30, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lagos Nigeria
Hometown: Lagos Nigeria
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Combat League Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights