• 10 fights
  • 1076 views

8 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Steve
Last Name: Gable
Nickname: All American
Date of Birth: September 02, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Oceanside, California
Hometown: Oceanside, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: NCFC Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights