• 9 fights
  • 847 views

7 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Spencer
Last Name: Paige
Nickname: Mr. Fantastic
Date of Birth: November 07, 1985 (age 30)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Watertown, New York
Hometown: Norfolk, New York
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Central New York MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights