• 25 fights
  • 1903 views

14 Wins - 6 Losses - 5 Draws
First Name: Shinichi
Last Name: Kojima
Nickname: BJ
Date of Birth: February 06, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 123.5 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Katsumura Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights