• 16 fights
  • 1121 views

Robert Turner
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Robert
Last Name: Turner
Nickname: C.T.
Date of Birth: October 22, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Louisville, Kentucky United States
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights