• 24 fights
  • 3468 views

16 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Rob
Last Name: Broughton
Nickname: The Bear
Date of Birth: March 04, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 255.7 lbs (116 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Liverpool, England
Hometown: St Helens, Merseyside, England
Fighting Styles: Freestyle Wrestling, Submission Grappling, Boxing
Affiliations: Wolfslair MMA Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights