• 13 fights
  • 961 views

11 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Richard
Last Name: Odoms
Nickname: The Black Eagle
Date of Birth: May 08, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 262.3 lbs (119 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (196 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Antonio, Texas, United States
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights