• 46 fights
  • 943 views

Ricardo Silva
Login to update photo

18 Wins - 25 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ricardo
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: Hellboy
Date of Birth: January 26, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Curitiba, Parana Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba, Parana Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Noguchi Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights